PRCI Race Program – May 13, 2015

Philippine Racing Club, Inc.
Naic, Cavite

Racing Program MAY 13, 2015 (8 RACES) WEDNESDAY

“PRCI-PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL”

WINNER TAKE ALL CARRY OVER IN RACE 2 – P1,568,786.62

PICK SIX CARRY OVER IN RACE 3 – P435,657.21

SUPER SIX CARRY OVER IN RACE 5 – P98,937.61

BONUS SUPER SIX CARRY OVER IN RACE 8 – P 50, 000.00

Race No – 1

1ST PICK 5 COVERS RACES 1 – 5

POST TIME: 6:30 PM

1300 METERS

ED 1-3 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

PENTAFECTA CARRY OVER – P7,777.95

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN – FILLIES)

1

HEP HEP HOORAY

54

CB TAMANO

LORICA, NELSON A.

CHUA, ARLEEN D.

2

SALAMINSK

52

IL AGUILA

AGUILA, PETER L.

CARLITOS TRADING AND SUPPLY

3

CLEAVAGE

52

JB GUERRA

GUERRA, VALENTINO A.

PUYAT, ARISTEO G.

4

SPONTANEOUSVICTORY

52

WC UTALLA

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

YOKISHOTI ENTERPRISES

5

RICHKO

52

JT ZARATE

JACOB, JOSE MARIO PAULO S.

VELASCO, NATHANIEL G.

6

POINT TAKEN

52

JA GUCE

PANSOY, GIL F.

COJUANGCO, ENRIQUE M., SR.

7

KISSKISSBANGBANG

52

LD BALBOA

ABOBO, KRISTIAN NOEL B.

MORALES, NARCISO O.

8

BLUSH OF ROSE

52

DAR DE OCAMPO

TUPAS, RUBEN S.

DE UBAGO, ANTONIO G., JR.

8A

TERVALACMYTERVALAC

52

AB SERIOS

TUPAS, RUBEN S.

DE UBAGO, ANTONIO G., JR.

Added P 10, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

W.T.A. COVERS RACES 2 – 8

Race No – 2 POST TIME: 7:00 PM 1200 METERS ED 2-4 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

WINNER TAKE ALL CARRY OVER – P1,568,786.62

PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL

1

BOARD WALK

52

HR DILEMA

LAGMAY, ENRIQUE S.

LEONG, HUBERT F.

2

CLASSY KITCAT

54

FM RAQUEL JR

SAGUN, ARTHUR C.

TAN, WILBERT T.

3

GREY CAVIAR

52

KS BERGANCIA

CRISOLO, ROMMELITO J.

ROJAS, GENARO V.

4

GUAPO PO

54

AB SERIOS

BERNARDO, FLORIAN R.

ABANO, LUISITO L.

5

PENNY PERFECT

55

RO NIU JR

SERRANO, EDGARDO F.

GALANG, EMMANUEL T.

6

CHEERLEADER

54

RC LANDAYAN

ROXAS, ERNESTO S.

LIM, VIRGILIO T.

7

EYE CATCHER

54

ROM BOLIVAR

JORGE, DELFIN D., JR.

AVILA, CESAR G., JR.

8

PRINCESS ANGELICA

52

BL SALVADOR

LADIANA, ERNESTO S.

FLORES, LEANDRO G.

Added P 20, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM

PICK 6 COVERS RACES 3 – 8

Race No – 3 POST TIME: 7:30 PM 1100 METERS ED 3-5 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

PICK SIX CARRY OVER – P435,657.21

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (HR – 6)

1

MR. UNIVERSE

53

AM BASILIO

HENSON, JESUS S.

LAPID, CIRIACO D.

2

BIG BOY VITO

53

KS BERGANCIA

HENSON, JEFFERSON S.

TAN, WILFREDO C.

3

CHANEL KO TO

53

JV PONCE

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

YOKISHOTI ENTERPRISES

4

SIOPAOKINGHAHA

54

RO NIU JR

SY, NEMESIO C.

SY, NEMESIO C.

5

ZAPIMA

53

JT ZARATE

YAMCO, RENATO R.

JAVIER, LEONARDO M., JR.

6

LITTLE MS. HOTSHOT

55.5

FM RAQUEL JR

NILES, FRANCISCO C.

NILES, BIENVENIDO PIERRE M. III

7

BULL STAR RISING

53

ROM BOLIVAR

JORGE, DELFIN D., JR.

AVILA, CESAR G., JR.

8

SILKY JOCKEY

54

JB GUERRA

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

ACS INDUSTRIAL FARMS PHILS. CORP.

9

MRS. TEAPOT

52

DAR DE OCAMPO

YAMCO, RENATO R.

ESQUIVIAS, JULIUS THOMAS A.

Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

2ND PICK 5 COVERS RACES 4 – 8

Race No – 4 POST TIME: 8:00 PM 1100 METERS ED 4-6 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (HR 8 – 9)

1

YES YES YES

56

JB CORDOVA

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

REYES, FERNANDO B.

2

JAZZ CONNECTION

51

JPA GUCE

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

SANCHEZ, MANDY CARLO P.

3

DIAMOND’S GOLD

51

JB GUCE

RIVERA, RICHARD M.

J&J PROPERTY MANAGERS, INC.

4

VENI VIDI VICI

52

JV PONCE

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

5

YANKEE THREE

51.5

AB SERIOS

TUPAS, RUBEN S.

DE UBAGO, ANTONIO G., JR.

6

SPICY TIME

52

RR CAMANERO

LAPUS, JECI A.

STORMBRED FARM, INC.

7

NARRA

58

JT ZARATE

YAMCO, RENATO R.

PAMAOS, GAUDENCIO P.

PICK 4 COVERS RACES 5 – 8

Race No – 5 POST TIME: 8:30 PM 1100 METERS ED 5-7 TRI QRT SUPER SIX DD+1

SUPER SIX CARRY OVER – P98,937.61

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (HR – 2)

1

HEART OF DREAMS

54.5

NK CALINGASAN

LOGARTA, DIOSDADO J., JR.

PIOQUINTO, EUGENE G.

2

HAYYYAHAYYY

52

CP HENSON

HENSON, JESUS S.

SEE, RENE L.

3

BEYOND GOOD

53

BM YAMZON

GUERRA, CHRISTOPHER B.

GUERRA, VALENTINO A.

4

CONQUEROR

54

JB BACAYCAY

YAMCO, RENATO R.

SANGCO, KAREN IVY S.

5

ECHOMAC

54

CJ REYES

FLORENTINO, JOSE M., JR.

GUEVARA, JOSELITO FRANCISCO V.

6

AYOS NA

54

BL SALVADOR

DELA CRUZ, JONAS C.

CRUZ, ALFREDO T.

7

OH GEE

52

JL LAZARO

GONZALEZ, EDUARDO E.

EEG DEVELOPMENT CORP.

8

FINAL JUDGEMENT

54

LC LUNAR

BERNARDO, FLORIAN R.

LA ROSA, GABRIEL P.

9

SUGAR DADDY

54

RB BAYLON

VITALLI, EDWIN M.

ALCHY ENTERPRISE CO., INC.

10

DANCING FLOWER

54

RM UBALDO

SORDAN, RONALDO R.

PUYAT, ARISTEO G.

11

MONTE NAPOLEONE

55

AM BASILIO

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

GARCES, ALEXANDER L.

12

BABY SMARTIE

54

DAR DE OCAMPO

YAMCO, RENATO R.

ESQUIVIAS, SIXTO S. IV

13

AMIABLE LEIGHLA

54

CV GARGANTA

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

CRUZ, NICOMEDES G.

14

ICE STORM

53

PR DILEMA

LAPUS, JECI A.

LAPUS, JECI A.

Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

Race No – 6 POST TIME: 9:00 PM 1200 METERS ED 6-8 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL

1

PAG ASA

53

AR VILLEGAS

CASAL, ROMEO A.

CRISOSTOMO, FRANCISCO PAOLO P.

2

TOINFINITYNBEYOND

54

JV PONCE

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

3

DOUBLE O

55

BL SALVADOR

CATAJAN, ROGELIO J., JR.

YUMANG, MARIO G.

4

STAR OF MANEL

54

FA TUAZON

PAMAN, RICARDO P., JR.

PILAPIL, RITA G.

5

NI HAOW

52

JB HERNANDEZ

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

GO BON, VICENTE P.

6

TEEBONE

54

NK CALINGASAN

LOGARTA, DIOSDADO J., JR.

TAN, EUGENE C.

7

IDEAL VIEW

54

AP ASUNCION

HENSON, JESUS S.

LUMABAS, FELIX R.

Added P 20, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM

Race No – 7 POST TIME: 9:30 PM 1100 METERS TRI QRT PENTA

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (HR – 7)

1

PURPLE RIBBON

53

JB GUCE

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

GARCES, ALEXANDER L.

1A

STORM BLAST

52

JB CORDOVA

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

GARCES, ALEXANDER L.

2

DUGO’S FANTASY

54

DAR DE OCAMPO

YAMCO, RENATO R.

ESQUIVIAS, JULIUS THOMAS A.

3

KIDNEY’S MAGIC

53

AB SERIOS

TUPAS, RUBEN S.

DE UBAGO, ANTONIO G., JR.

4

PINAS PARAISO

52.5

FM RAQUEL JR

SAGUN, ARTHUR C.

TAN, WILBERT T.

5

HOMERUN QUEEN

55

PR DILEMA

FLORENTINO, JOSE M., JR.

GUEVARA, JOSELITO FRANCISCO V.

6

KARANGALAN

54

JT ZARATE

YAMCO, RENATO R.

NACIONAL, AMOR U.

7

SQUARE DEAL

54

NK CALINGASAN

DELA PAZ, MARIO V.

JADE BROS. FARM & LIVESTOCK, INC.

BONUS SUPER SIX CARRY OVER – P 50, 000.00

Race No – 8 POST TIME: 10:00 PM 1100 METERS TRI QRT PENTA SUPER SIX

PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (HR -4)

1

PURE JOY

53

GM MEJICO

LAPUS, JECI A.

LAPUS, JECI A.

2

CHOCOLATE HILLS

54

JB GUCE

RIVERA, RICHARD M.

ACCU-RATE BALLISTIC, INC.

3

APO EXPRESS

54

NK CALINGASAN

PANSOY, GIL F.

PUYAT, ARISTEO G.

4

BIBOY’S GIRL

52

DAR DE OCAMPO

TUPAS, RUBEN S.

DE UBAGO, ANTONIO G., JR.

5

WANDOCALENTEDELSOL

54

JF PAROGINOG

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

MORALES, NARCISO O.

6

DEPUTY JAZZ

54

DAN CAMANERO

CASAL, JAYSON E.

LEONG, HUBERT F.

7

SENSE OF HUMOR

54

RO NIU JR

CHUA, TEK HENG P.

CHUA, TEK HENG P.

8

TANG’S DYNASTY

52

WC UTALLA

LAGMAY, ENRIQUE S.

TAN, JOHN G.

9

AKIRE’S JOY

54

MV PILAPIL

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

9A

MY HERMES

55

RC LANDAYAN

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

10

FLY LIKE AN EAGLE

53

RC TANAGON

LOGARTA, DIOSDADO J., JR.

TAN, EUGENE C.

11

MAYON VOLCANO

54

FM RAQUEL JR

SAGUN, ARTHUR C.

TAN, WILBERT T.

12

TOWNSEND

52

AP ASUNCION

VICENTE, ALEJANDRO A., JR.

TAN, EDWARD R.

13

PRINCESS TIN

54

KE MALAPIRA

SORDAN, DONATO S.

PUA, ARTURO JOSE M.

Added P 20, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM

BARRIER POST TIME: 5:30 PM 1000 METERS

1

DESERT GOLD

54

AP ASUNCION

VICENTE, ALEJANDRO A., JR.

TAN, JOHN G.

2

WOW GANDA

54

AM BASILIO

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

REYES, FERNANDO B.

3

DAPIT HAPON

54

IL AGUILA

GUERRA, CHRISTOPHER B.

DE JESUS, VALENTINO J.

4

BABY DUGO

54

JB BACAYCAY

YAMCO, RENATO R.

ESQUIVIAS, JULIUS THOMAS A.

5

I DON’T MIND

54

FM RAQUEL JR

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

GO BON, VICENTE P.

6

SMART AND NOBLE

54

DAR DE OCAMPO

YAMCO, RENATO R..

ESQUIVIAS, SIXTO S. IV

VICIOUS POST TIME: 5:45 PM 1000 METERS

1 PORTRAITOFMYLOVE

54

PR DILEMA

CASAL, ROMEO A.

MORALES, NARCISO O.

2 DUGO’S CHARM

54

DAR DE OCAMPO

YAMCO, RENATO R.

ESQUIVIAS, JULIUS THOMAS A.



Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published.