PRCI-SLLP Race Program – May 7, 2015

Racing Program

Philippine Racing Club, Inc. – Naic, Cavite

[gview file=”http://bayangkarerista.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/dividendazo-april-9-2016.pdf”]

MAY 7, 2015 (8 RACES) THURSDAY

“PRCI-PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL”

BONUS SUPER SIX CARRY OVER IN RACE 8 – P 50, 000.00

1ST PICK 5 COVERS RACES 1 – 5

Race No – 1

Race 1 – POST TIME: 6:30 PM 1000 METERS ED 1-3 TRI DD+1

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (CD – 1C)

1

CHANEL KO TO

54

JV PONCE

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

YOKISHOTI ENTERPRISES

2

STORM BLAST

54

JB CORDOVA

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

LA ROSA, GABRIEL P.

3

WAR HAWK

56

JB CORDERO

MACARAIG, MARTIN CARLOS R.

HIDEAWAY FARM CORP.

4

IT’S SHE PERFECT

54

CJ REYES

VILLANUEVA, APOLINARIO B.

NORDIN, MOHAMMED B.

5

LIFETIME

54

PR DILEMA

ATIENZA, JUSTINO R.

PARUNGAO, EDGARDO N.

6

PAIR PAIR

53.5

ES DE VERA

VILLAVA, CARLOS S.

DOS RANCHOS JOFERO, INC.

Added P 5, 000 to the Winning Horse Owner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

W.T.A. COVERS RACES 2 – 8

Race No – 2

Race No – 2 POST TIME: 7:00 PM 1300 METERS ED 2-4 TRI QRT DD+1

PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL

1

APO EXPRESS

55

NK CALINGASAN

PANSOY, GIL F.

PUYAT, ARISTEO G.

2

JOHN’S MEMORY

52

JB CORDERO

BERNARDO, FLORIAN R.

ABANO, LUISITO L.

3

TITO ARRU

54

CP HENSON

MACARAIG, MARTIN CARLOS R.

NIETO, ROLANDO O.

4

I ENJOY

54

RG FERNANDEZ

SANTOS, RAMON A.

CATINDIG, ROSS ANDREW G.

5

ARAZ

54

GM MEJICO

LAPUS, JECI A.

LAPUS, JECI A.

6

BEAUTIFUL BOSS

54

JB GUCE

PANSOY, GIL F.

COJUANGCO, ENRIQUE M., SR.

Added P 20, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM

PICK 6 COVERS RACES 3 – 8

Race No – 3

Race No – 3 POST TIME: 7:30 PM 1000 METERS ED 3-5 TRI QRT DD+1

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (CD – 1C)

1

HOW DID YOU KNOW

52

JAW SAULOG

ATIENZA, JUSTINO R.

MENDOZA, JOHN FERDINAND D.

2

WILL OF FAME

52

JM BOMBASE

CRISOLO, ROMMELITO J.

FRANCISCO, DOMINIC FREDERICK D.

3

GRAND TORINO

52

ROM BOLIVAR

ANG, CHARLES S.

MARTINEZ, VICTOR S.

4

SAINT TROPEZ

53

JB HERNANDEZ

DELA CRUZ, DANILO R.

STONY ROAD HORSE FARM

5

LOOKIN AT LUCKY

53

WC UTALLA

LAPUS, JECI A.

FRANCISCO, ROBERTO A.

6

MONTE NAPOLEONE

52.5

AM BASILIO

LA ROSA, RAFAEL P.

GARCES, ALEXANDER L.

Added P 5, 000 to the Winning Horse Owner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

2ND PICK 5 COVERS RACES 4 – 8

Race No – 4

Race No – 4 POST TIME: 8:00 PM 1200 METERS ED 4-6 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (3YO MAIDEN – COLTS)

1

WAFU THE KING

54

AP ASUNCION

VICENTE, ALEJANDRO A., JR.

TAN, JOHN G.

2

PRODIGY

54

FM RAQUEL JR

MACARAIG, MARTIN CARLOS R.

NILES, BIENVENIDO PIERRE M. III

3

MAINCORE SUNSPOTS

54

DAN CAMANERO

AGUILA, PETER L.

TAN, EDWARD R.

4

HAIL PRAESES

54

KS BERGANCIA

HENSON, JEFFERSON S.

ALMEDA, MARIANO C.

5

IRON CURTAIN

54

RC LANDAYAN

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

5A

PYRAMID OF GIZA

54

JV PONCE

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

6

KID BOGART

54

JL LAZARO

JACOB, ANTONIO S.

LOGARTA, ERNESTO P., JR.

7

I BELIEVE ICAN FLY

54

JF PAROGINOG

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

MORALES, NARCISO O.

8

MOVIE TITLE

54

JA GUCE

PANSOY, GIL F.

COJUANGCO, ENRIQUE M., SR.

9

LEGIONAIRE

54

AR VILLEGAS

NAVALTA, ROMMEL P.

PUA, ARTURO JOSE M.

Added P 10, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

PICK 4 COVERS RACES 5 – 8

Race No – 5

Race No – 5 POST TIME: 8:30 PM 1300 METERS ED 5-7 TRI QRT DD+1

PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL

1

ICE STORM

52

MA ALVAREZ

LAPUS, JECI A.

LAPUS, JECI A.

2

AYAN NA

52

AG AVILA

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

GO BON, VICENTE P.

3

LADY LIAM

55

MV PILAPIL

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

FALCON, CELERINO A., JR.

4

ALL OUT

54

JM BOMBASE

GUERRA, CHRISTOPHER B.

DE JESUS, VALENTINO J.

5

ATENG

54

AP ASUNCION

HENSON, JESUS S.

MAURICIO, KRISTOFFERSON B.

6

TIN MAN

52

KS BERGANCIA

HENSON, JEFFERSON S.

TAN, WILFREDO C.

Race No – 6

Race No – 6 POST TIME: 9:00 PM 1000 METERS ED 6-8 TRI QRT PENTA DD+1

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (CD – 1B)

1

MY HERMES

54

RC LANDAYAN

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON

2

MASSKARA

52.5

JB GUCE

RIVERA, RICHARD M.

J & J PROPERTY MANAGERS, INC.

2A

PINTADOS

52

CP HENSON

RIVERA, RICHARD M.

J & J PROPERTY MANAGERS, INC.

3

STRAIGHT PATH

52.5

FM RAQUEL JR

SAGUN, ARTHUR C.

TAN, WILBERT T.

4

DUGO’S FANTASY

53.5

DAR DE OCAMPO

YAMCO, RENATO R.

ESQUIVIAS, JULIUS THOMAS A.

5

PUTTING EAGLE

52

JB CORDERO

BERNARDO, FLORIAN R.

ABANO, LUISITO L.

6

BUILDING CODE

54

JV PONCE

DELA CRUZ, DANILO R.

REGALIZA, LEO G.

7

QUICK HUNTER

53

RG FERNANDEZ

ROXAS, JULIUS J.

UY, PATRICK P.

8

APPENDECTOMY

56

HR DILEMA

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

CRUZ, NICOMEDES G.

Added P 5, 000 to the Winning Horse Owner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

Race No – 7

Race No – 7 POST TIME: 9:30 PM 1000 METERS TRI QRT PENTA

PRCI – PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (CD – 1A)

1

SPEED MAKER

53

DAR DE OCAMPO

HENSON, JESUS S.

LAPID, CIRIACO D.

2

CINDERELLA GIRL

52

JT ZARATE

MACARAIG, MARTIN CARLOS R.

HIDEAWAY FARM CORP.

3

MAGICAL BELL

53

NK CALINGASAN

LOGARTA, DIOSDADO J., JR.

PAMOR, SHELLANE MARIE B.

4

PANAGBENGA

53

FM RAQUEL JR

SAGUN, ARTHUR C.

TAN, WILBERT T.

5

MINOTAUR

52

KS BERGANCIA

LAPUS, JECI A.

LAPUS, JECI A.

6

HIEROGLYPHICS

53

MS LAMBOJO

GONZALEZ, EDUARDO E.

EEG DEVELOPMENT CORP.

7

KUDOS

52.5

JAW SAULOG

VICENTE, CONRADO M.

DIMACUHA, RUBEN B.

8

BEYOND REPROACH

52

JB HERNANDEZ

BARBOSA, ROLANDO R., JR.

SANTOS, FERDINAND N.

Added P 5, 000 to the Winning Horse Owner Only-Sponsored by: PHILRACOM Added P 15, 000 to the Winner Only-Sponsored by: PRCI

BONUS SUPER SIX CARRY OVER – P 50, 000.00

Race No – 8

Race No – 8 POST TIME: 10:00 PM 1300 METERS TRI QRT PENTA SUPER SIX

PHILRACOM SUMMER RACING FESTIVAL (CD – 3)

1

IRON MONK

54

JB GUERRA

LAURON, FELIX L.

MABABANGLOOB, ALLAN M.

2

KARANGALAN

54

JT ZARATE

YAMCO, RENATO R.

NACIONAL, AMOR U.

3

CHEROKEE EXPRESS

54

NK CALINGASAN

DELA PAZ, MARIO V.

JADE BROS. FARM & LIVESTOCK, INC.

4

HUMBLE PRINCESS

54

AP ASUNCION

HENSON, JESUS S.

MAURICIO, KRISTOFFERSON B.

5

KIZAP MATA

54

JB BACAYCAY

YAMCO, RENATO R.

JAVIER, MICHAEL DRAGON T.

6

THEMANWHONEVERLIED

54

JF PAROGINOG

SORDAN, ARTURO C., JR.

MORALES, NARCISO O.

7

WIND FACTOR

54

CV GARGANTA

SORDAN, DONATO S.

CHANG, HENRY B.

8

WANNABE

54

RC LANDAYAN

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

YOKISHOTI ENTERPRISES

9

PRINCESS TIN

54

KE MALAPIRA

SORDAN, DONATO S.

PUA, ARTURO JOSE M.

10

AKIRE’S JOY

54

MV PILAPIL

VELASQUEZ, ORLANDO A.

AVELINO, JOHN ERICSON



Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *