Race Program and Line-up – July 30, 2016

San Lazaro Leisure Park (SLLP) Race Program

Race 1

RACE 1 – HANDICAP RACE ( 2 )

Time: 4:00 PM Distance: 1,400 meters
1ST WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT SUPER-6 XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)

1 ONLY ONE
1A LETSKISSNSAYGOODBY
2 BLACK CAT
3 TABELLE
4 MOON LASER
5 THE FOUNTAINHEAD
6 CHIKKS TO CHIKKS
7 MAZE THE NINJA
8 LOVER OF ALL
9 DIRECTOR’S HUNTER
10 BATINGAW
11 GIO CONTI

Race 2

RACE 2 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN A

TIME: 4:30 PM DISTANCE: 1,300 meters
TRF QRT XD 2-4 DD+1(2-3-4)

1 YOU ARE MY HERO
2 SENYORITA RUTH
3 MY LADY CONSA
4 MAGNUS
5 JACOBO’S MAGIC
6 SHARE SHARE
7 GOLDEN LION

Race 3

RACE 3 – HANDICAP RACE ( 3 )

TIME: 5:00 PM DISTANCE: 1,300 meters
1ST PICK-5 TRF QRT XD 3-5 DD+1(3-4-5)

1 MAGALANG
2 NOBODY BUT YOU
3 TIME OF MY LIFE
3A DIVINE WISDOM
4 STA. FE
5 FOREST ALL
5A STORM APO
6 CATALEYA

Race 4

RACE 4 – HANDICAP RACE ( 4 )

TIME: 5:30 PM DISTANCE: 1,400 meters
2ND WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT PENTA XD 4-6 DD+1(4-5-6)

1 TABING ILOG
2 RENDEZVOUS
3 MISS DAINTY
4 CALABAR ZONE
5 REAL VALUE
5A CLASSY JEUNE
6 THE LEGEND
7 MARC JAYSON HILL
8 SHOW ME THE MONEY

Race 5

RACE 5 – HANDICAP RACE ( 5 )

TIME: 6:00 PM DISTANCE: 1,300 meters
PICK-6 TRF QRT PENTA XD 5-7 DD+1(5-6-7)

1 TOP SECRET
2 BUENA CLASICA
3 MOVIE TITLE
4 WEST DREAM
5 ROCHELLE’S GIFT
6 GETTING BETTER
7 PAMPANGUENO
8 NURTURE NATURE

Race 6

RACE  6 – HANDICAP RACE ( 3 )

TIME: 6:30 PM DISTANCE: 1,300 meters
2ND PICK-5 TRF QRT XD 6-8 DD+1(6-7-8)

1 NOH YANA
2 FAVORITE CHANEL
3 DIVINE DEGRACE
4 BOYAYOT’S PRIDE
5 CHAIN SMOKER
5A ONE DIRECTION
6 NEWTON’S GAL

Race 7

RACE 7 – CLASS DIVISION ( 1B )

TIME: 7:00 PM DISTANCE: 1,400 meters
PICK-4 TRF QRT PENTA XD 7-9 DD+1(7-8-9)

1 MALIGALIG
2 MR. SLIM
3 RIVERS OF GOLD
4 MATANG TUBIG
5 CASABLANCA
6 CAMRY
7 SOUTH APO
8 REAL POGI
9 SILVER SCREEN

Race 8

RACE 8 – HANDICAP RACE ( 7 )

TIME: 7:30 PM DISTANCE: 1,300 meters
TRF QRT PENTA XD 8-10 DD+1(8-9-10)

1 WILD WILD WEST
2 DIAMOND’S BEST
3 ALL TOO WELL
4 ONE EYED JANE
5 BOSS GEE
6 APO
7 WINNING MOVE
8 PROVIDENCE

Race 9

RACE 9 – HANDICAP RACE ( 10 )

TIME: 8:00 PM DISTANCE: 1,400 meters
TRF QRT PENTA

1 DON ALBERTINI
1A STAR BELLE
2 AQUAMARINE
3 PINESPUN
4 SILVER SWORD
5 BE HUMBLE
6 EUGENIE
6A SPINNING RIDGE
7 BISENG BISE
8 STRONG CHAMPION

Race 10

RACE 10 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN ( B – C )

TIME: 8:30 PM DISTANCE: 1,400 meters
TRF QRT SUPER-6

1 RIO DE JANIERO
2 MANILA BOY
3 KALIGAYAHAN
4 CAPE BLANCA
5 BAHAGHARI
6 MINUET
7 CHOCOLATE BROWNIES
8 PEYPALUC
9 ALL THE TIME
10 SENORITO GELO



Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published.