Bayang Karerista Race Program – June 19, 2021

Metro Manila Turf Club (MMTCI) Race Program
Line-up of Races for June 19, 2021

RACE 1 – (4:00PM) – 1200M

CONDITION RACE 17
TRI / QRT / PENTA / DD / DD+1 / XD / WTA

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 ANINO JAP GUCE 53
2 LAKAN TAKHAN EA ABREA 52
3 SICAO FALLS JL SANTIAGO 54
3A KAPARKAN FALLS JB GUCE 54
4 WILL TO WIN MA ALVAREZ 54
5 ABETSKI JB HERNANDEZ 54
7 AIR JORDAN DB SANTIAGO 54
8 MESSI PJA GUVE 52

RACE 2 – (4:30PM) – 1200M

CONDITION RACE MERGED(10)
TRI / QRT / DD /DD+1 / XD / P5

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 STELLA MALONE PR DILEMA 55
2 GARANTISADO RM GARCIA 54
3 SOONER TIME PJA GUCE 53
4 MAGTOTOBETSKY AR VILLEGAS 52
5 GOMPER GIRL CS PARE 52
6 TRULY PONTI PM CABALEJO 53

RACE 3 – (5:00PM) – 1200M

CONDITION RACE (18)
TRI / QRT / PENTA / DD / DD+1 / XD / WTA

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 STORM BELL JB HERNANDEZ 53
2 ROCHELLE AS PARE 53
3 RELIABLE DEN JPA GUCE 54
4 ZENAIDA DH BORBE 54
5 JERSY CROWN RM GARCIA 53
6 TAHIRAN ISLAND CS PARE 54
7 CALLE LORETO FM RAQUEL 53
8 MY JOPAY RD RAQUEL 54

RACE 4 – (5:30PM) – 1200M

CONDITION RACE (20)
TRI / QRT / DD / DD+1 / XD / P6

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 LOCKDOWN MD DE JESUS 53
2 PRENIERE DANSUER AR VILLEGAS 54
3 PRINCE UNO EP NAHILAT 53
4 TANFORAN MP LA LPMA 52
5 EASY LANDING JT ZARATE 54
6 NOH SEN YOUNG YANA JG SERRANO 54

RACE 5 – (6:00PM) – 1200M

CONDITION RACE (20)
TRI / QURT / PENTA / DD / DD+1 / XD / P5

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 ONE FOR THE ROAD JG SERRANO 52
2 CAMBUGAHAY FALLS JD FLORES 52
3 MY ANIME MA ALVAREZ 52
4 MARANGAL SD CARMONA 56
5 SPARESTRIKE CS PARE 56
6 BULINGAN FALLS JL SANTIAGO 52
7 BOCAUE PRINCESS MD DE JESUS 54
8 AMANDINA CM PILAPIL 52

RACE 6 – (6:30PM) – 1200M

CONDITION RACE (21)
TRI / QRT /DD / DD+1 / XD / P4

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 EYESHOT AS PARE 53
2 HOLD ON JT ZARATE 54
3 RUN AND GUN FS PARLOCHA-3 51
4 BITCOIN JB HERNANDEZ 53
5 SILVER GLOW PR DILEMA 54
6 TRUST WORTHY OP CORTEZ 54

RACE 7 – (7:00PM) – 1400M

3 YEAR OLD & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
TRI / QRT / PENTA / S6 / DD / DD+1 / XD

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 SAFE IN THE WEST MA ALVAREZ 54
2 RIDING THE TIGER AL VILLEGAS 52
3 TSETSEBURETSE JL PAANO 54
4 COLIE IS COOL RS CALUBIRAN 54
5 MAGRETTA RM GARCIA 54
6 BOCAUE BOSS MD DE JESUS 54
7 GO GEE GO DH BORBE 54
8 KICKER JA GUCE 56
9 ACHILLES PR DILEMA 54
10 BATAB ISLAND FS PARLOCHA-3 51

RACE 8 – (7:30PM) – 1200M

3 YEAR OLD & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
TRI / QRT / PENTA / DD

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 PASS YOUR PAPERS PR DILEMA 52
2 PRINCESS NANCY RM GARCIA 52
3 GLORIOUS BIG THING JL PAANO 56
4 SWEET CITY JA GUCE 54
5 POTENTIAL MP LA LOMA 54
6 PEPPER PIRATE CP HENSON 52
7 MALALISON ISLAND FS PALOCHA-3 51
8 ADARNA DB SANTIAGO 54

RACE 9 – (8:00PM) – 1400M

CONDITION RACE (23)
TRI / QRT / PENTA / S6

# HORSE NAME JOCKEY WT
1 BLUE LABEL PR DILEMA 54
2 KUSING PM CABALLEJO 52
3 SHARP MOVER MP LA LOMA 54
4 MORNING GIRL MA ALVAREZ 54
5 BULLISH DESIRE EA ABREA 53
6 KINGSTREET JL PAANO 54
7 SORSOGON BAY CS PARE 54
8 PITONG GATANG IL AGUILA 53
9 BATANG HEROES DB SANTIAGO 53
10 TALLDARKANDHANDSOME JG SERRANO 53
11 TATAK PRIMERO EG GUERRA 53
12 KID KENSHIN AS PARE 54


One Comment

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published.