San Lazaro Race Lineup – January 24, 2016

Santa Ana Park (SLLP-MJCI) Race Line-up

Santa Ana Race Program and Lineup for January 24, 2016
NOTE:
Click the Horse Name in RED color to view the horse performance

[tabby title=”Race 1″]

RACE 1 – 1, 300 METERS | POST TIME: 6:30 PM

PHILRACOM / MJCI INVITATIONAL RACE 17
WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)

1 EXCITING GAL RC TANAGON 54 C
2 MATCH POINT BM ABE 54 D
3 BATANG ARRASTRE RC BALDONIDO 54 A
4 MASTER WILLIE RF TORRES 54 B
5 FAVORITE CHANEL KB ABOBO 54 A
6 MY GOOD GRACE NK CALINGASAN 54 A
7 IFYOURHONORPLEASE EC VILLAHERMOSA JR. 50 *

[tabby title=”Race 2″]

RACE 2 – 1, 300 METERS | POST TIME: 7:00 PM

PHILRACOM / MJCI INVITATIONAL RACE 19
PICK-6 TRF QRT XD 2-4 DD+1(2-3-4)

1 GUAPO FACE EM DANCEL 50 *
2 THE LEGEND RG FERNANDEZ 54 A
3 DIRECTOR’S LEDGOLD AR VILLEGAS 54 B
4 TIME OF MY LIFE RD RAQUEL JR. 53 *
5 DIVINE DEGRACE CS PARE JR. 54 B
6 FLY LIKE AN EAGLE RC TANAGON 54 C

[tabby title=”Race 3″]

RACE 3 – 1, 300 METERS | POST TIME: 7:30 PM

HANDICAP RACE 2
PICK-5 TRF QRT PENTA XD 3-5 DD+1(3-4-5)

1 BABE’S MAGIC ED LUMAGUI 55.5 C
2 SHOW ME THE MONEY WL DELFIN 50 *
3 DIRECTOR’S DONA AR VILLEGAS 52 B
4 WHOELSE JL LAZARO 54 B
5 SHOW AND TELL EM DANCEL 51 *
6 PRIMADONNA MA ALVAREZ 54.5 A
6A HER HIGHNESS JP DECENILLA 49 *
7 VICTORY CHOICE RC TABOR 52 B
8 MAGICAL BELL RC TANAGON 55 C
9 LU FEI CP HENSON 53 B

[tabby title=”Race 4″]

RACE 4 – 1, 300 METERS | POST TIME: 8:00 PM

HANDICAP RACE 7
PICK-4 TRF QRT XD 4-6 DD+1(4-5-6)

1 SINCE WHEN FM RAQUEL JR. 52 A
2 SPARTAN JA PASTORAL 50.5 *
3 YONGYONG MM GONZALES 55.5 *
4 MUSIC OF LIFE OP CORTEZ 55.5 *
5 TITO GENE RG FERNANDEZ 53 A
6 JAZZ AGAIN MB PILAPIL 54.5 *

[tabby title=”Race 5″]

RACE 5 – 1, 300 METERS | POST TIME: 8:30 PM

HANDICAP RACE 6
TRF QRT XD 5-7 DD+1(5-6-7)

1 AMIGA JAW SAULOG 54 B
2 GLITTER FACE FM RAQUEL JR. 54.5 A
3 SOUL MATE RG FERNANDEZ 54 A
4 HOMONHON ISLAND JB GUCE 54 A
5 REIGNING JEWEL NK CALINGASAN 54 A
6 HEAT RESISTANT RC BALDONIDO 54.5 A

[tabby title=”Race 6″]

RACE 6 – 1, 300 METERS | POST TIME: 9:00 PM

HANDICAP RACE 5
TRF QRT

1 THIS TIME JA PASTORAL 49 *
2 STAND IN AWE JG ESPINOSA 52 D
3 JUST IMAGINE AB SERIOS 52 B
4 THE HUMAN TORCH JAW SAULOG 52 B
5 SIERRA LANES KB ABOBO 52 A
6 NICOLAI MM GONZALES 52 *

[tabby title=”Race 7″]

RACE 7 – 1, 400 METERS | POST TIME: 9:30 PM

HANDICAP RACE 4
TRF QRT PENTA

1 STORM APO RB SIMPLICIO 51.5 *
2 HUMBLE SUBMISSION RD RAQUEL JR. 53 *
3 BEAT THEM ALL CS PARE JR. 54 B
4 TUBBATAHA REEFS JB GUCE 54 A
5 TOPNOTCHER JL LAZARO 54.5 B
6 SMART KID JAW SAULOG 57.5 B
6A ROCKSTAR SHOW NK CALINGASAN 56.5 A
7 DIKORIDIK KORIDAK MB PILAPIL 54 *
8 ARCHER QUEEN EG REYES JR. 54 A

[tabbyending]