SLLP Race Line-up – November 13, 2016

San Lazaro Leisure Park (SLLP) Race Line-up

San Lazaro Race Program and Lineup for November 13, 2016
NOTE:
Click the Horse Name in RED color to view the horse performance

Race 1

RACE 1 – Distance: 1,400 meters Time: 2:00 PM

“Councilors Brando Dominguez and Dr. Alex Sta. Maria Trophy Race”
1ST WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT SUPER-6 XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)

1 AMAZON CS PENOLIO
2 HUMBLE PIE DH BORBE JR.
3 PRINCESS JO RD RAQUEL JR.
4 VENICE MB PILAPIL
5 DIVINE DEGRACE JB SENIDO
6 AMORE MIO JD FLORES
7 TRICKY CHARLIZE OP CORTEZ
8 STONE ROSE MA ALVAREZ
9 BAHAGHARI CS PARE JR.
10 MOON LASER BZ LLARENAS
11 ROLLING MILL LF DE JESUS
12 GO ADA GO RB SIMPLICIO

Race 2

RACE 2 – Distance: 1,750 meters Time: 2:30 PM

2016 PHILRACOM – ” 2ND LEG IMPORTED FILLIES STAKES RACE “
XD 2-4 DD+1(2-3-4)

1 MEDAGLIA ESPRESSO JB GUCE
2 REAL FLAMES RG FERNANDEZ
3 DAIQUIRI LASS JB HERNANDEZ

Race 3

RACE 3 – Distance: 1,400 meters Time: 3:00 PM

“Councilors Boy Esteban and Kuyog Posadas Trophy Race”
2ND PICK-6 TRF QRT SUPER-6 XD 3-5 DD+1(3-4-5)

1 MAPAGHINALA GM MEJICO
2 STRONGHOLD ED CAMANERO JR.
3 TAKE THE CROWN JG ESPINOSA
4 GEE AYE JANE BZ LLARENAS
5 LU FEI DH BORBE JR.
6 BLISS AR VILLEGAS
7 ROYAL KAPUPU JP DECENILLA
8 AL SAFIRAH RD RAQUEL JR.
9 THE FOUNTAINHEAD WL DELFIN
10 GUAPO FACE LF DE JESUS

Race 4

RACE 4 – Distance: 1,000 meters Time: 3:30 PM

“CIARA MARIE FOUNDATION SPRINT RACE”
Open to all Local Horses only. TRF XD 4-6 DD+1(4-5-6)

1 SHOWTIME KB ABOBO
2 SPACE NEEDLE JB GUCE
3 VALKAN LADY JB HERNANDEZ
4 SKY DRAGON RM GARCIA
5 DON ALBERTINI JA GUCE

Race 5

RACE 5 – Distance: 1,500 meters Time: 4:00 PM

“Councilors Charisse Abalos Vargas and Dong Ocampo Trophy Race”
2ND WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT PENTA XD 5-7 DD+1(5-6-7)

1 FIGHTER INTHE WIND LF DE JESUS
2 MICHIKA JB HERNANDEZ
3 REAL TALK AP PENAFLOR
4 ROCKSTAR SHOW NK CALINGASAN
5 CALABAR ZONE JA GUCE
6 KALUGURAN JL PAANO
7 QUEEN CHEETAH RA BASE
8 HUMBLE SUBMISSION RD RAQUEL JR.
9 LUCKY TONI MM GONZALES

Race 6

RACE  6 – Distance: 1,750 meters Time: 4:45 PM

“HAGDANG BATO CUP” 4YO & ABOVE ( LOCAL AND IMPORTED )
1ST PICK-5 TRF QRT XD 6-8 DD+1(6-7-8)

1 BREAKING BAD WL DELFIN
2 SKYWAY OP CORTEZ
3 HOT AND SPICY RG FERNANDEZ
4 DIXIE GOLD AP ASUNCION
4A ATOMICSEVENTYNINE JB CORDERO
5 EUGENIE JA GUCE
7 STRONG CHAMPION PAT R DILEMA

Race 7

RACE 7 – Distance: 1,400 meters Time: 5:15 PM

“MAYOR MENCHIE A. ABALOS CUP” 2YO LOCAL COLTS & FILLIES
3RD WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT PENTA XD 7-9 DD+1(7-8-9)

1 BATANG LAPAZ JB GUCE
2 EYESHOT KB ABOBO
3 COST LESS JT ZARATE
4 INDIANA SKY OP CORTEZ
5 PUERTO PRINCESA CP HENSON
5A SABTANG ISLAND JB CORDERO
6 PEBBLE BEACH MM GONZALES
8 MAGIC CARPET RIDE JL LAZARO
9 DIVINE DANCER PAT R DILEMA

Race 8

RACE 8 – Distance: 1,500 meters Time: 5:45 PM

“Councilors Che-Che Pablo and Ayla Alim Trophy Race”
2ND PICK-6 TRF QRT PENTA XD 8-10 DD+1(8-9-10)

1 THE LADY WINS OP CORTEZ
2 CHEVROME AR VILLEGAS
3 MUD SLIDE SLIM JA GUCE
4 CAT’S REGAL RD RAQUEL JR.
5 SUPER SPICY JB GUCE
6 PAMILICAN ISLAND CP HENSON
7 KID BENJIE DH BORBE JR.
8 SO ENDEARING JD JUCO

Race 9

RACE 9 – Distance: 1,300 meters Time: 6:15 PM

“Councilors Boyet Bacar and Grace Antonio Trophy Race”
2ND PICK-5 TRF QRT XD 9-11 DD+1(9-10-11)

1 DIRECTOR’S LEDGOLD JL PAANO
2 IFYOURHONORPLEASE JD FLORES
3 BEAT THEM ALL CS PARE JR.
4 GENSAN SPECIAL JB CORDERO
5 LAHAINA RC TABOR
6 BATTLE HILL GL SIEGO
7 HEADLINE JB GUCE

Race 10

RACE 10 – Distance: 1,500 meters Time: 6:45 PM

“Councilors Jessie Cruz and Louie Espinosa Trophy Race”
PICK-4 TRF XD 10-12 DD+1(10-11-12)

1 PENRITH JB GUCE
2 SILHOUETTE JB HERNANDEZ
3 PUTING BIYAYA RO NIU JR.
4 LOVE TO DEATH JT ZARATE
5 AQUAMARINE MM GONZALES

Race 11

RACE 11 – Distance: 1,500 meters Time: 7:15 PM

“VICE MAYOR ANTONIO SUVA TROPHY RACE”
TRF QRT XD 11-13 DD+1(11-12-13)

1 JADE AVENUE KB ABOBO
1A PLAY IT SAFE OP CORTEZ
2 DESPERADO DAN L CAMANERO
3 STAND IN AWE JB HERNANDEZ
4 PEARL BULL JB GUCE
5 MANUGUIT PRINCESS JD JUCO
6 HEAT RESISTANT JT ZARATE

Race 12

RACE 12 – Time: 1,500 meters Distance: 7:45 PM

“Congresswoman Queenie Gonzales Trophy Race”
TRF QRT PENTA

1 RIO GRANDE VAL R DILEMA
2 AVENUE SHOPPER NK CALINGASAN
3 DIVISORIA JT ZARATE
4 LUYANG CAVE CP HENSON
5 PRODIGY AP ASUNCION
6 PRINZ LAO OP CORTEZ
7 NOH YANA PJA GUCE
8 DIRECTOR’S DIVA JB GUCE

Race 13

RACE 13 – Distance: 1,400 meters Time: 8:15 PM

“Liga ng mga Barangay Trophy Race”
TRF QRT PENTA

1 MAY BUKAS PA MB PILAPIL
2 LUCKY GIRL CS PARE JR.
3 LEONORA’S ANGEL MM GONZALES
4 CECILLIA KB ABOBO
5 PERFECTIONIST JAW SAULOG
6 BOYAYOT’S PRIDE DAN L CAMANERO
7 DUSTY JEWEL JB SENIDO
8 MASTER MAKER JD FLORES
9 FLY LIKE AN EAGLE GL SIEGO


Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published.